5e klasse A

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
30 jan 10:00 HSV VR2 (zon) LSVV VR2 (zon)
30 jan 10:00 Duinrand S VR1 (zon) Alcmaria Victrix VR2 (zon)
30 jan 11:00 Dirkshorn VR1 (zon) Zeevogels VR1 (zon)
30 jan 14:00 Koedijk VR1 (zon) Callantsoog VR2 (zon)
30 jan 14:00 Nieuwe Niedorp VR1 (zon) ST Kleine Sluis/ZAP VR1 (zon)
6 feb 10:00 HSV VR2 (zon) Nieuwe Niedorp VR1 (zon)
6 feb 11:00 Zeevogels VR1 (zon) Duinrand S VR1 (zon)
6 feb 12:15 LSVV VR2 (zon) Koedijk VR1 (zon)
6 feb 13:00 Alcmaria Victrix VR2 (zon) Dirkshorn VR1 (zon)
6 feb 14:00 ST Kleine Sluis/ZAP VR1 (zon) WMC VR1 (zon)
13 feb 11:00 Dirkshorn VR1 (zon) Callantsoog VR2 (zon)
13 feb 12:30 WMC VR1 (zon) Alcmaria Victrix VR2 (zon)
13 feb 14:00 Koedijk VR1 (zon) Zeevogels VR1 (zon)
13 feb 14:00 Nieuwe Niedorp VR1 (zon) LSVV VR2 (zon)
13 mrt 10:00 Duinrand S VR1 (zon) LSVV VR2 (zon)
13 mrt 11:00 Dirkshorn VR1 (zon) ST Kleine Sluis/ZAP VR1 (zon)
13 mrt 12:30 WMC VR1 (zon) Callantsoog VR2 (zon)
13 mrt 14:00 Koedijk VR1 (zon) HSV VR2 (zon)
13 mrt 14:00 Nieuwe Niedorp VR1 (zon) Alcmaria Victrix VR2 (zon)
20 mrt 11:00 Callantsoog VR2 (zon) Koedijk VR1 (zon)
20 mrt 11:00 Zeevogels VR1 (zon) Dirkshorn VR1 (zon)
20 mrt 13:00 Alcmaria Victrix VR2 (zon) Duinrand S VR1 (zon)
20 mrt 14:00 ST Kleine Sluis/ZAP VR1 (zon) Nieuwe Niedorp VR1 (zon)
20 mrt 14:30 LSVV VR2 (zon) HSV VR2 (zon)
27 mrt 10:00 HSV VR2 (zon) Alcmaria Victrix VR2 (zon)
27 mrt 11:00 Dirkshorn VR1 (zon) Duinrand S VR1 (zon)
27 mrt 11:00 Zeevogels VR1 (zon) Callantsoog VR2 (zon)
27 mrt 12:15 LSVV VR2 (zon) ST Kleine Sluis/ZAP VR1 (zon)
27 mrt 14:00 Koedijk VR1 (zon) WMC VR1 (zon)
3 apr 8:30 Callantsoog VR2 (zon) LSVV VR2 (zon)
3 apr 10:00 Duinrand S VR1 (zon) Nieuwe Niedorp VR1 (zon)
3 apr 12:30 WMC VR1 (zon) Dirkshorn VR1 (zon)
3 apr 13:00 Alcmaria Victrix VR2 (zon) Zeevogels VR1 (zon)
3 apr 14:00 ST Kleine Sluis/ZAP VR1 (zon) HSV VR2 (zon)
10 apr 10:00 HSV VR2 (zon) Callantsoog VR2 (zon)
10 apr 11:00 Dirkshorn VR1 (zon) Koedijk VR1 (zon)
10 apr 12:15 LSVV VR2 (zon) WMC VR1 (zon)
10 apr 14:00 Nieuwe Niedorp VR1 (zon) Zeevogels VR1 (zon)
10 apr 14:00 ST Kleine Sluis/ZAP VR1 (zon) Alcmaria Victrix VR2 (zon)
24 apr 11:00 Callantsoog VR2 (zon) Duinrand S VR1 (zon)
24 apr 11:00 Zeevogels VR1 (zon) HSV VR2 (zon)
24 apr 12:30 WMC VR1 (zon) Nieuwe Niedorp VR1 (zon)
24 apr 13:00 Alcmaria Victrix VR2 (zon) LSVV VR2 (zon)
24 apr 14:00 Koedijk VR1 (zon) ST Kleine Sluis/ZAP VR1 (zon)
15 mei 10:00 Duinrand S VR1 (zon) WMC VR1 (zon)
15 mei 13:45 Alcmaria Victrix VR2 (zon) Callantsoog VR2 (zon)
15 mei 14:00 Nieuwe Niedorp VR1 (zon) Koedijk VR1 (zon)
15 mei 14:00 ST Kleine Sluis/ZAP VR1 (zon) Zeevogels VR1 (zon)
15 mei 14:30 LSVV VR2 (zon) Dirkshorn VR1 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 Callantsoog VR2 (zon) ST Kleine Sluis/ZAP VR1 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 Dirkshorn VR1 (zon) Nieuwe Niedorp VR1 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 Zeevogels VR1 (zon) LSVV VR2 (zon)
22 mei 12:30 WMC VR1 (zon) HSV VR2 (zon)
22 mei 14:00 Koedijk VR1 (zon) Duinrand S VR1 (zon)
Delen